Myriam Jofré Rojas Director
Isábel Ibarra Silva Coordinadora Aréa Académica
Jaime Vargas Barrera Inspector General
Carlos Aguilera Delgado Pastoral
 

Maria Veronica Vera Area Académica: PreBásica a 6 Básico

Ingrid Orellana Perez Secretaria Dirección
Martha Ramos Benavides Secretaria UTP
Ximena Tapia Barrientos Recepción

Irle Gaete Redel

Cobranza

Maria Alarcón Ramirez

Cobranza
Lilian Ponce Bascuñan Jefa Administrativa
Felipe Soto Meza Contador - Auditor
Dino Labrín Morales Biblioteca
Rodolfo Reyes Peñailillo Coordinador Informático
Marcela Villalobos Jiménez Enfermera



Natalia Molina González
PreKinder A
Claudia González Álvarez
PreKinder B
Camila Chacón Garrido
Kinder A

Carolina Oviedo Flores

Kinder B
   
Margarita Pérez Rodríguez
1 Básico A
Verena Brante Sánchez
1 Básico B
María Verónica Vera Martínez
1 Básico C
Ximena Guerrero Gallardo
2 Básico A
Caroll Riveros Farias
2 Básico B
Camila Ojeda Salinas
2 Básico C
Daniela Riquelma Videla
3 Básico A
María Isabel Cereceda
3 Básico B
Ximena Toloza Quidel
3 Básico C
Brenda Meza Loyola
4 Básico A
Paola Miranda Guzmán
4 Básico B
Verónica Valdebenito Gutiérrez
4 Básico C
Ingrid Bahamondes Machuca
5 Básico A
Matias Villaroel Hurtado
5 Básico B
María Concepción Aguilar Córdova
5 Básico C
Alvaro Rodriguez Morris
6 Básico A
Gabriela Ramírez Carrera
6 Básico B
Maria Egenia Brieva
7 Básico A
Fatima Weber Marisio
7 Básico B
Loreto Cisternas Page
7 Básico C
Pamela González Novoa
8 Básico A
Ivan Fuentes Pardo
8 Básico B
   
Nanci Valenzuela Avila
I Medio A
Rosa Vargas Ramirez
I Medio B
Solange Urrutia Astudillo
I Medio C
Guillermo Morales Toncio
II Medio A
Juan Pablo Pérez Contreras
II Medio B
Mirta Aravena Paredes
II Medio C
Lorena Martinez Henriquez
III Medio A
Cecilia Contreras Fernández
III Medio B
Verónica Palominos Romero
III Medio C
Maria José Ocares Mancilla
IV Medio A
Antonieta Villablanca Vivar
IV Medio B
Carlos Aguilera Delgado
IV Medio C


Cristina Medina Figueroa
PreKinder A
Cristina Medina Figueroa
PreKinder B
Viviana Donoso Moreno
Kinder A
Viviana Donoso Moreno
Kinder B
Paola Gonzalez Bobadilla
1 Básico A
Valeria Moya Valenzuela
1 Básico B
Cecilia Cortes Becerra
1 Básico C



Diego Salinas Martinez Orientación
Lorena Martinez Peña Psicopedagogía
Diana aravena Fuentes Psicóloga
Oscar Quiñones Brevis ACLE

Isabel Rojas Lara Auxiliar 1er Piso
Juan Flores Leiva Auxiliar 2do Piso
Ricardo Cuevas Guzman Auxiliar Patios y Comedor
Jorge Mendoza Soto Auxiliar 3er Piso
Moises Motalba Gutierrez Portero, Estafeta
René Antileo Mariano Nochero
Eduardo Niquin Mirnda Nochero

Marlen Gaete Redel Secretaria Inspectoria
Lorena Vasquez Mejia Inspectora 1er Piso
Rosa Lemuñir Rojas Inspectora 2do Piso
Rodrigo Gatica Cavieres Inspector 3er Piso